REPOSIT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09581330

Registered office address
37 Cremer Street, London, England, E2 8HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2020
due by 22 May 2020

Last statement dated 8 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RARE MINDS LIMITED 08 May 2015 - 29 Mar 2018