DYNAMIFY LIMITED

Company number 09575041

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
QUICKQUEUE LTD 05 May 2015 - 12 Sep 2017