BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INSTRA LIMITED

Company number 09562506

Registered office address
The Shard 9th Floor, London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2019
due by 25 February 2019

Last statement dated 11 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OZAN GATE LIMITED 27 Apr 2015 - 17 Jun 2016