GYDELINE LTD

Company number 09559617

Registered office address
Office 18, Esam Carluddon Technology Park, Carluddon, St. Austell, Cornwall, England, PL26 8WE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2021
due by 8 May 2021

Last statement dated 24 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COSIMPLEX LTD 24 Apr 2015 - 13 Mar 2017