BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GREY ECLIPSE SUPPORT LIMITED

Company number 09556849

Registered office address
17 Hockley Court, 2401 Stratford Road, Hockley Heath, Solihull, England, B94 6NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2019
due by 7 May 2019

Last statement dated 23 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACKSTAR DEFENCE LIMITED 23 Apr 2015 - 30 Apr 2018