BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SIDAN HACKNEY LIMITED

Company number 09552088

Registered office address
Amshold House, Goldings Hill, Loughton, England, IG10 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2019
due by 5 May 2019

Last statement dated 21 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTON HIGH STREET TRADING LIMITED 21 Apr 2015 - 12 Oct 2017