R FINTECH LIMITED

Company number 09551662

Registered office address
C/O Kpmg Llp, 15 Canada Square, London, England, E14 5GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2020
due by 4 May 2020

Last statement dated 20 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
R FINTECH PLC 20 Apr 2015 - 23 Jul 2019