TIME OUT MARKET LIMITED

Company number 09550826

Registered office address
77 Wicklow Street, London, England, WC1X 9JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2021
due by 4 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
TIME OUT MERCADO LIMITED 20 Apr 2015 - 12 Feb 2016