FUND OURSELVES LTD

Company number 09550128

Registered office address
Fund Ourselves Ltd Wework, 10 York Road, London, United Kingdom, SE1 7ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PTP FUNDING LIMITED 20 Apr 2015 - 21 May 2019