BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

T-1 TODAY UK

Company number 09549243

Registered office address
Leigh House, 28-32 St. Pauls Street, Leeds, England, LS1 2JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
19 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2019
due by 3 May 2019

Last statement dated 19 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHILDREN WITH DIABETES UK 19 Apr 2015 - 21 Jul 2016