GRIDIZEN LTD

Company number 09540825

Registered office address
2nd Floor 6 Lanark Square, London, England, E14 9RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2020
due by 3 September 2020

Last statement dated 23 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
NU2 LIVING LIMITED 26 May 2015 - 10 Jun 2016
VOGUE CITY LIFESTYLE LIMITED 14 Apr 2015 - 26 May 2015