AVIS GLOBAL ENERGY LTD

Company number 09539811

Registered office address
90 Long Acre Suite 103, Covent Garden, London, WC2E 9RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 April 2020
due by 27 April 2020

Last statement dated 13 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AVIS GLOBAL GREEN ENERGY (UK) LTD 13 Apr 2015 - 16 Aug 2018