NOIR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 09528956

Registered office address
Berger House, 36-38 Berkeley Square, London, United Kingdom, W1J 5AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2021
due by 21 April 2021

Last statement dated 7 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE ENERGY WHITESIDE ACQUISITION LIMITED 07 Apr 2015 - 02 Aug 2018