REGIONAL LEGAL LIMITED

Company number 09528006

Registered office address
Go.2, 35 Radium Street, Manchester, England, M4 6AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2020
due by 21 April 2020

Last statement dated 7 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCIDENT MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS 4U LTD 07 Apr 2015 - 06 Dec 2016