BRUNTWOOD ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 09523118

Registered office address
Union, Albert Square, Manchester, England, M2 6LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
  • 35230 - Trade of gas through mains
Previous company names
Name Period
TAILWIND ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 01 Apr 2015 - 07 Jun 2016