BROOK GREEN TRADING LIMITED

Company number 09523064

Registered office address
80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
MISTRAL ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 01 Apr 2015 - 11 May 2016