ASTUTUS INTELLIGENCE LTD

Company number 09522239

Registered office address
Suite 126 43 Bedford Street, London, England, WC2E 9HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASTUTUS RESPONSE LTD 01 Apr 2015 - 07 Apr 2015