ENVOPAP LIMITED

Company number 09521199

Registered office address
North West House, 119-127 Marylebone Road, London, United Kingdom, NW1 5PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2021
due by 19 March 2021

Last statement dated 5 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17120 - Manufacture of paper and paperboard
Previous company names
Name Period
PAPER PLUS EUROPE LIMITED 17 Nov 2016 - 13 May 2019
PAPER PLUS UK PVT LTD 01 Apr 2015 - 17 Nov 2016