ETHICAL FASHION GROUP LTD

Company number 09512794

Registered office address
3 Princes Street, London, England, W1B 2LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2020
due by 9 October 2020

Last statement dated 28 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
MYSOURCE LTD 26 Mar 2015 - 10 May 2017