BINANCE MARKETS LIMITED

Company number 09510915

Registered office address
3 Beeston Place, London, England, SW1W 0JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2021
due by 9 April 2021

Last statement dated 26 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EDDIEUK LTD 26 Mar 2015 - 10 Jun 2020