BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OPEN DATA SERVICES CO-OPERATIVE LIMITED

Company number 09506232

Registered office address
32 Church Road, Hove, East Sussex, England, BN3 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2018
due by 7 April 2018

Last statement dated 24 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OPEN DATA SERVICES LIMITED 24 Mar 2015 - 20 Jun 2015