GEEKS LOUNGE LTD

Company number 09506083

Registered office address
20 Railway Square, Brentwood, Essex, England, CM14 4LN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
INSERT COIN GAMING LTD 24 Mar 2015 - 29 Apr 2015