CEFN GWLAD SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 09504416

Registered office address
PO Box 8, Gorseland, North Road, Aberystwyth, Wales, SY23 2WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
23 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GOWER BADGER VACCINATION GROUP LTD 23 Mar 2015 - 01 Nov 2018