BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FINANCE MIDLANDS LIMITED

Company number 09501209

Registered office address
Riverside House 4 Meadows Business Park, Station Approach, Blackwater, Camberley, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU17 9AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2018
due by 3 April 2018

Last statement dated 20 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FSE SIA (PROGRAMME) LIMITED 20 Mar 2015 - 28 May 2016