BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TILNEY ASSET MANAGEMENT US LIMITED

Company number 09493112

Registered office address
6 Chesterfield Gardens, London, England, W1J 5BQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIOUS ASSET MANAGEMENT US LIMITED 17 Mar 2015 - 03 May 2016