BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

METRO PROPERTY CONSULTANCY LTD

Company number 09492071

Registered office address
343 High Street North, Manor Park, London, E12 6PQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
YOUR MAINTENANCE LTD 16 Mar 2015 - 13 Jun 2016