BRISTOL HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 09485669

Registered office address
PO Box 3399, 100 Temple Street, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS1 9NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRISTOL ENERGY & TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED 12 Mar 2015 - 31 Dec 2015