LOANPAD LIMITED

Company number 09479658

Registered office address
254-258 Goswell Road, London, England, EC1V 7EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2021
due by 12 February 2021

Last statement dated 29 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOANBOOK LIMITED 10 Mar 2015 - 15 Mar 2018