Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

TIGERWIT LIMITED

Company number 09479466

Registered office address
7th Floor, Augustine House, 6a Austin Friars, London, England, EC2N 2HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2020
due by 23 March 2020

Last statement dated 9 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MERCOR INDEX LIMITED 09 Mar 2015 - 22 Feb 2018