OVENO TRADE LTD

Company number 09477947

Registered office address
Dept 1140e 43 Owston Road, Carcroft, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, United Kingdom, DN6 8DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFT TO SUCCEED LIMITED 09 Mar 2015 - 28 Aug 2015