PURSUIT + LTD.

Company number 09476970

Registered office address
Nwms Center 31 Southampton Row, Office 3.11, 3rd Floor, London, United Kingdom, WC1B 5HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CERTEZA LIMITED 09 Mar 2015 - 14 Oct 2015