UK TRAINING BOARD LTD

Company number 09475050

Registered office address
Chester House, 1st And 3rd Floors Fulham High Street, 81-83 Fulham High Street, London, England, SW6 3JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2020
due by 20 March 2020

Last statement dated 6 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROFESSIONAL TRAINERS BOARD BRITAIN LTD 06 Mar 2015 - 11 Mar 2015