GROSVENOR SQUARE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 09474151

Registered office address
85 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 7LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBERT HOLMES PROPERTIES LIMITED 05 Mar 2015 - 27 Jul 2016