UTIFORS UK LTD

Company number 09470837

Registered office address
44a The Green, Warlingham, Surrey, England, CR6 9NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
UTIFORMS UK LTD 04 Mar 2015 - 05 Mar 2015