Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

AROMA FRAGRANCE LAB LTD

Company number 09468400

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2019
due by 30 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2020
due by 17 March 2020

Last statement dated 3 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AROMA FRAGONARD LTD 03 Mar 2015 - 20 Jun 2017