MBI SOCIAL CARE BIRCHLEY HALL LIMITED

Company number 09467255

Registered office address
4 Warehouse The Wharf, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 2AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
MBI SOCIAL CARE NUMBER ONE LIMITED 03 Mar 2015 - 06 May 2015