CAPITAL TRANSACTIONS LTD

Company number 09466818

Registered office address
83 Ducie Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M1 2JQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LANDMARK TRADE LTD 03 Mar 2015 - 17 Dec 2015