STEVE GRINDROD AMPLIFICATION CO. LTD

Company number 09455888

Registered office address
9 High Street, Woburn Sands, Milton Keynes, Bucks, United Kingdom, MK17 8RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2015

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46431 - Wholesale of audio tapes, records, CDs and video tapes and the equipment on which these are played
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ALBION AMPLIFICATION CO. LTD 24 Feb 2015 - 20 Jun 2015