VIKING ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 09449979

Registered office address
Chilton Primary School, Chilton Lane, Ramsgate, Kent, United Kingdom, CT11 0LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
20 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2021
due by 19 February 2021

Last statement dated 5 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CHILTON ACADEMY TRUST 20 Feb 2015 - 24 Mar 2016