BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PROSPECT IF LIMITED

Company number 09445835

Registered office address
Olivers Business Park, Maldon Road, Witham, Essex, England, CM8 3HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2019
due by 4 March 2019

Last statement dated 18 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MALDON BRANDS LTD 18 Feb 2015 - 10 Feb 2016