BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MARSHALL SCOTT INTERIORS LIMITED

Company number 09445708

Registered office address
Olivers Business Park, Maldon Road, Witham, Essex, England, CM8 3HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2019
due by 16 August 2019

Last statement dated 2 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Previous company names
Name Period
ROOMS INC LTD 18 Feb 2015 - 09 Dec 2016