SUPREME 88 LTD

Company number 09444762

Registered office address
4 Beacon Road, Trafford Park, Manchester, England, M17 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2020
due by 7 February 2020

Last statement dated 24 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
VAPE IMPORTERS LTD 17 Feb 2015 - 31 May 2019