DERBY DIOCESAN ACADEMY TRUST 2

Company number 09442311

Registered office address
Derby Diocese Board Of Education, Full Street, Derby, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, DE1 3DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
16 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2020
due by 1 March 2020

Last statement dated 16 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
DERBY DIOCESAN ACADEMIES TRUST 2 16 Feb 2015 - 06 Jan 2016