THE LOPEZ GROUP LIMITED

Company number 09439416

Registered office address
Market Chambers, The Parade, Neath, United Kingdom, SA11 1PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2020
due by 27 February 2020

Last statement dated 13 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDIA IO LIMITED 13 Feb 2015 - 01 Aug 2016