OUR LADY IMMACULATE CATHOLIC ACADEMIES TRUST LTD

Company number 09436283

Registered office address
C/O St Thomas More Catholic Secondary School, Tyne Crescent, Bedford, England, MK41 7UL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
12 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2021
due by 26 March 2021

Last statement dated 12 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ST LUKE ACADEMIES TRUST 12 Feb 2015 - 31 Jan 2020