Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

THE HOLY SPIRIT CATHOLIC MULTI ACADEMY COMPANY

Company number 09432692

Registered office address
Our Lady And St Joseph Catholic Academy Riversely Park, Coton Road, Nuneaton, Warwickshire, England, CV11 5TY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2020
due by 25 May 2020

Last statement dated 11 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HOLY SPIRIT CATHOLIC MULTI ACADEMY COMPANY LTD 06 May 2016 - 25 Jun 2016
THE HOLY SPIRIT CATHOLIC MULTI ACADEMY 10 Feb 2015 - 06 May 2016