TAO SERVICES LLC LTD

Company number 09431238

Registered office address
Churchill House, 120 Bunns Lane, London, United Kingdom, NW7 2BA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
LEMONMESH LIMITED 10 Feb 2015 - 16 Feb 2015