LENDERWIZE LIMITED

Company number 09428145

Registered office address
1 Charterhouse Mews, London, EC1M 6BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2021
due by 2 June 2021

Last statement dated 19 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BIBO COFFEE LIMITED 09 Feb 2015 - 19 May 2016