COSMICA LIMITED

Company number 09419855

Registered office address
59 Highland Road, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, United Kingdom, CV32 7EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2020
due by 17 February 2020

Last statement dated 3 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HERETIC DESIGN LIMITED 03 Feb 2015 - 20 Nov 2019