BEACON FINANCE LTD

Company number 09418435

Registered office address
Union Suite The Union Building, 51-59 Rose Lane, Norwich, Norfolk, England, NR1 1BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2015

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2020
due by 15 July 2020

Last statement dated 1 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL COMMUNICATIONS LTD 03 Feb 2015 - 06 May 2016
BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL COMMINICATIONS LTD 03 Feb 2015 - 03 Feb 2015